- ago
To Reproduce:

1) Open WL7
2) Open New Chart
3) Add Value Chart (VChart) with default settings
4) Change ticker to TSLA or GOOGL

Screenshot Below of Issue:

0
104
Solved
3 Answers

Reply

Bookmark

Sort
- ago
#1
Confirmed, thank you.
0
- ago
#2
Dion has fixed it for B28.
1
Best Answer
- ago
#3
Tested below symbols on Build 28 - No issue found.

MSFT
AAPL
TSLA
C
JPM
BTC.USD
ETH.USD
^GSPC
^OEX
1

Reply

Bookmark

Sort