- ago
URL Producing Error:
https://www.wealth-lab.com/Support/ApiReference/TabPage

The link to TabPage is located under the Adding a Preferences Tab Page section of this page:
https://www.wealth-lab.com/Support/ExtensionApi/WealthLabClientExtension
0
133
Solved
4 Answers

Reply

Bookmark

Sort
- ago
#1
0
- ago
#2
Thanks splodge, will likely get that resolved some time tomorrow.
1
Best Answer
- ago
#3
OK, Thanks for the update.

BTW, I just saw the WebBuilder... Congratuations. That thing is super sweet (and fast). I haven't checked all the functions yet, but what I havve tested seems to work well. I'm excited to see what the team come up with next!
1
- ago
#4
Thanks Glitch,

Looks like this is working agin now.
1

Reply

Bookmark

Sort